1 Bed + Study
DISCOVER THE COLLECTIVE AT ONE SOPHIA
The Collective At One Sophia presents a vibrant mixed-use concept, blending diverse living, retail, and community areas. Envision a lifestyle where daily needs and social connections are within reach. Thoughtfully designed common spaces foster interaction, creating a dynamic environment for all. Explore the potential for a fulfilling urban experience.
*The information is subject to change and photos/images used are for illustration purposes only.
Explore the initial details for The Collective At One Sophia. Access comprehensive floor plans, property considerations, the site layout, and potential introductory opportunities. Gain an early perspective on this new residence.
The Collective At One Sophia
The Collective At One Sophia
首福
Singapore
Central Region
Local
D9 - ORCHARD, CAIRNHILL, RIVER VALLEY
SOPHIA ROAD
367
99 YEARS
NON-LANDED RESIDENTIAL
31 DEC 2032
31 December 2032
76617
ADDP Architects / studioMilou
00220P TS19 Sophia Road
Chip Eng Seng Corporation Limited / CEL, SingHaiyi Group Limited, Ultra Infinity
Discover a range of meticulously designed residences, from inviting 1-Bedroom units to expansive 4-Bedroom homes, Sky Suites, and Penthouses. Each space is thoughtfully crafted to maximize usability and comfort. Enjoy versatile layouts that adapt to your evolving needs, ensuring both flexibility and practical functionality within your personal sanctuary.
The Collective At One Sophia
The Collective At One Sophia offers a diverse array of recreational and social spaces. Discover vibrant activity zones for energetic pursuits and tranquil areas for serene relaxation. These thoughtfully designed spaces across the property foster connection and well-being, enhancing your daily living experience. Embrace a lifestyle of convenience and enjoyment.
Seamless Urban Connections
Navigate the city effortlessly with multiple MRT lines, including the Downtown, North South, Circle, and North East lines, all within easy reach. A comprehensive network of bus services further enhances your daily travel.
Vibrant Lifestyle & Conveniences
Explore a vibrant array of shopping centers like Plaza Singapura and The Cathay, alongside hawker delights such as Tekka Centre. Your everyday needs and desires are easily met.
Green Retreats & Recreation
Engage in an active lifestyle with various recreational facilities and nearby community centers. Enjoy accessible spaces for wellness and social connection.
Trains (MRT & LRT)
DT21 Bencoolen
MRT
270 mDT13 Rochor
MRT
460 mNS24/NE6/CC1 Dhoby Ghaut
MRT
470 mBus Stops
Peace Ctr
Selegie Rd
40 mSunshine Plaza
Middle Rd
190 mSch Of The Arts
Prinsep St
230 mPrimary Schools
St. Margaret's School (primary)
136 Sophia Road
490 mAnglo-chinese School (junior)
16 Winstedt Road
1240 mFarrer Park Primary School
2 Farrer Park Road
1250 mSecondary Schools
School Of The Arts, Singapore
1 Zubir Said Drive
230 mNorthlight School
151 Towner Road
2100 mAnglo-chinese School (barker Road)
60 Barker Road
2560 mInternational Schools
Insworld Institute
420 North Bridge Road #05-11/12 North Bridge Centre Singapore 188727
750 mInvictus International School (centrium)
320 Serangoon Rd #06-01 Centrium Square Singapore 218108
1240 mFuren International School
8 Claymore Hill Singapore 229572
2070 mSupermarkets
Sunshine Plaza
Central
190 mThe Cathay
Central
300 mSim Lim Square
Central
430 mHealthcare
Mediway Medical Centre
Sophia Road
50 mJ.k. Leong (dental Centre) Pte Ltd
Selegie Road
60 mLi Dental Surgery / Li Dental Centre
Selegie Road
60 mThe Collective At One Sophia
|
Type & Size |
No. of Units left |
Size (sqft) |
Price |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1 Bed + Study |
31 Units |
549 - 549 sqft |
$1,536,000 - $1,611,000 ($2,798 - $2,934 PSF) |
|
1 Bed Premium |
7 Units |
538 - 538 sqft |
$1,508,000 - $1,591,000 ($2,803 - $2,957 PSF) |
|
1 Bed Suite |
56 Units |
484 - 506 sqft |
$1,390,000 - $1,502,000 ($2,872 - $3,081 PSF) |
|
2 Bed Deluxe |
20 Units |
646 - 667 sqft |
$1,846,000 - $1,955,000 ($2,810 - $3,026 PSF) |
|
2 Bed Deluxe + Study |
34 Units |
700 - 700 sqft |
$1,971,000 - $2,083,000 ($2,816 - $2,976 PSF) |
|
2 Bed Premium |
61 Units |
764 - 764 sqft |
$2,124,000 - $2,338,000 ($2,780 - $3,060 PSF) |
|
2 Bed Premium + Study |
17 Units |
764 - 764 sqft |
$2,183,000 - $2,295,000 ($2,857 - $3,004 PSF) |
|
3 Bed Luxury |
17 Units |
1,227 - 1,249 sqft |
$3,588,000 - $3,764,000 ($2,924 - $3,068 PSF) |
|
3 Bed Premium |
15 Units |
1,023 - 1,023 sqft |
$2,932,000 - $3,110,000 ($2,866 - $3,040 PSF) |
|
Studio |
13 Units |
452 - 452 sqft |
$1,248,000 - $1,289,000 ($2,761 - $2,852 PSF) |
The Collective At One Sophia
Experience elevated living with diverse multi-level facilities. From serene landscaped gardens to vibrant social spaces, each area is crafted for connection and relaxation. Enjoy expansive vistas that complement a harmonious lifestyle. This thoughtfully designed residence offers a comprehensive array of amenities, enhancing daily routines and special occasions alike.
Discover comprehensive concierge services for your property journey. Our team can assist with current unit availability and details regarding acquisition. Schedule a personal viewing to experience #TheCollective At One Sophia first-hand. Dedicated to facilitating your interest in a new home.
Contact Us Today